News
Classement général 2e étape
1 |
117 |
COLLARD Simon |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:49:38 |
ร |
2 |
23 |
ENGLEBERT Richard |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:49:50 |
12โ |
3 |
176 |
SZEKELY-BORBARA Dennis |
HST-YOKOHAMA |
2:49:54 |
16โ |
4 |
16 |
RANSY Sigi |
BOLLINI |
2:49:58 |
20โ |
5 |
86 |
RAAS Bas (NL) |
WV Princehague |
2:50:01 |
23โ |
6 |
83 |
WOUTERS Marcel |
Mercurius |
2:50:03 |
25โ |
7 |
32 |
WIELFAERT Kristof |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:03 |
25โ |
8 |
35 |
BOURGUIGNON Maxime |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:50:07 |
29โ |
9 |
144 |
MOTTE David |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:50:09 |
31โ |
10 |
187 |
SIJEN Danny (NL) |
MTB Discovery |
2:50:09 |
31โ |
11 |
149 |
VAN IMPE Lode |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:50:17 |
39โ |
12 |
212 |
DEFOSSE Sรฉbastien |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:50:20 |
42โ |
13 |
84 |
SCHUIT Jacques (NL) |
WV Princehague |
2:50:21 |
43โ |
14 |
24 |
HENRION Jonathan |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:25 |
47โ |
15 |
189 |
TIJDINK Rob (NL) |
Mercurius |
2:50:31 |
53โ |
16 |
31 |
TOMA Lars (NL) |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:35 |
57โ |
17 |
74 |
GRYSON Kristof |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:50:46 |
1โ08โ |
18 |
60 |
DE NIET Erik (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:50:49 |
1โ11โ |
19 |
127 |
COSYN Joris |
COPS TEAM |
2:50:49 |
1โ11โ |
20 |
1 |
TAVERNIER Jean-Paul |
JANSSEN CYCLING TEAM |
2:50:50 |
1โ12โ |
21 |
116 |
HILGERS Michaรซl |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:51:07 |
1โ29โ |
22 |
94 |
DECLOUX Steve |
VC CENTRAL |
2:51:08 |
1โ30โ |
23 |
217 |
MAILLEN Andrรฉ |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:09 |
1โ31โ |
24 |
75 |
DESMET Dries |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:11 |
1โ33โ |
25 |
158 |
VOSTIER Aurรฉlien |
Team Elitis |
2:51:13 |
1โ35โ |
26 |
147 |
VAN GEYTE Jeroen |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:16 |
1โ38โ |
27 |
133 |
HUNGS Michaรซl |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:20 |
1โ42โ |
28 |
131 |
ESSER Olivier |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:23 |
1โ45โ |
29 |
25 |
HENRION Sven |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:24 |
1โ46โ |
30 |
87 |
BROCHARD Ludovic |
VC CENTRAL |
2:51:25 |
1โ47โ |
31 |
185 |
SALENTIJN Sjoers (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:26 |
1โ48โ |
32 |
30 |
STEVENS Gilles |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:27 |
1โ49โ |
33 |
104 |
GONDA Christian |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:51:30 |
1โ52โ |
34 |
62 |
MEEUWSE Remy (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:34 |
1โ56โ |
35 |
148 |
VAN HOVE Dirk |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:34 |
1โ56โ |
36 |
58 |
BOSCH Christian (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:35 |
1โ57โ |
37 |
188 |
SNELS Kris |
Melbotech |
2:51:37 |
1โ59โ |
38 |
216 |
VERSWIJVEL Johan |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:37 |
1โ59โ |
39 |
10 |
THIJS Filip |
JANSSEN CYCLING TEAM |
2:51:38 |
2โ00โ |
40 |
17 |
VAES Niels |
BOLLINI |
2:51:39 |
2โ01โ |
41 |
59 |
DE HEER Jan (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:40 |
2โ02โ |
42 |
69 |
ROUSSEL Rens |
PAXX |
2:51:40 |
2โ02โ |
43 |
46 |
HERMANS Jรฉrรดme |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:41 |
2โ03โ |
44 |
120 |
SEREXHE Robin |
Section liรฉgeoise |
2:51:41 |
2โ03โ |
45 |
182 |
DONCKERS Bram |
Noord Limburg |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
46 |
78 |
BALLET Peter |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
47 |
130 |
VREVEN Dries |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
48 |
180 |
BIERMANS Jan |
Limburgse Afdeling |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
49 |
45 |
BECQ Maxime |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
50 |
142 |
DE PAEPE Jimmy |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
51 |
57 |
MIROLO Loris |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:51:45 |
2โ07โ |
52 |
179 |
VANDENHOUDT Raf |
Cureghem |
2:51:45 |
2โ07โ |
53 |
61 |
HARREVELT Len (Nl) |
RESCUE |
2:51:46 |
2โ08โ |
54 |
129 |
SNOECK Christopher |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:46 |
2โ08โ |
55 |
184 |
MAES Jeroen |
Limburgse Afdeling |
2:51:47 |
2โ09โ |
56 |
140 |
FIEVEZ Benoรฎt |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:51:48 |
2โ10โ |
57 |
186 |
SCHOENMAKER Maarten (NL) |
Twc de Kempen |
2:51:49 |
2โ11โ |
58 |
126 |
GEOCOVSKI Zlato |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:52 |
2โ14โ |
59 |
82 |
RIEFF Thomas (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:52 |
2โ14โ |
60 |
241 |
PRINCEN Tom |
UCS Crabbe |
2:51:53 |
2โ15โ |
61 |
125 |
DEBROUX Gaetan |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:53 |
2โ15โ |
62 |
80 |
KLEIJNEN Kenny (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:54 |
2โ16โ |
63 |
219 |
HOULMONT Olivier |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:55 |
2โ17โ |
64 |
76 |
MARTENS Steven |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:56 |
2โ18โ |
65 |
39 |
LE CLEMENT Jean-Sรฉbast. |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:51:56 |
2โ18โ |
66 |
81 |
DE WAAL Igor (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:57 |
2โ19โ |
67 |
110 |
LEJEUNE Sylvain |
Team Eveolution |
2:51:57 |
2โ19โ |
68 |
183 |
GOOSEN Wouter |
Afdeling Antwerpen |
2:51:58 |
2โ20โ |
69 |
138 |
RADERMACHER Patrick |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:58 |
2โ20โ |
70 |
141 |
ALBRECHT Frederik |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:01 |
2โ23โ |
71 |
36 |
BRABANT Gautier |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:52:02 |
2โ24โ |
72 |
44 |
BASTIN Cรฉdric |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:52:02 |
2โ24โ |
73 |
124 |
COSSEMYNS Yves |
COPS TEAM |
2:52:03 |
2โ25โ |
74 |
77 |
DE PAEPE Koen |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:52:05 |
2โ27โ |
75 |
118 |
DAVI Francesco |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:52:07 |
2โ29โ |
76 |
218 |
HATET Grรฉgory |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:52:07 |
2โ29โ |
77 |
67 |
VRAUWDEUNT Edwin (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:10 |
2โ32โ |
78 |
66 |
MOERMAN Xander (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:11 |
2โ33โ |
79 |
90 |
MELON Sylvain |
VC CENTRAL |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
80 |
99 |
WOZNY Christophe |
CC HAWY |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
81 |
65 |
VAN DER PIJL Edward (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
82 |
143 |
MOREELS Jan |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:15 |
2โ37โ |
83 |
145 |
RENIERS Kristof |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:17 |
2โ39โ |
84 |
221 |
CARPENTIER Michaรซl |
RVC BRABANCON |
2:52:35 |
2โ57โ |
85 |
265 |
KESSELS Philippe |
VC Ardennes |
2:52:43 |
3โ05โ |
86 |
49 |
HANSEZ Nicolas |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:52:48 |
3โ10โ |
87 |
139 |
DEBAYE Christian |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:57:32 |
7โ54โ |
88 |
181 |
BRABANT Franรงois |
individuel |
3:03:16 |
13โ38โ |
89 |
70 |
SIMENON Ruben |
PAXX |
3:03:22 |
13โ34โ |
90 |
64 |
SCHAAP Robbert (NL) |
RESCUE |
3:03:24 |
13โ36โ |
91 |
63 |
POUW Gerben (NL) |
RESCUE |
3:03:25 |
13โ37โ |
92 |
132 |
GREIMERS Alexander |
COOK ART C.T. |
3:03:51 |
14โ13โ |
93 |
128 |
LELIE Jimmy |
COPS TEAM |
3:04:09 |
14โ31โ |
94 |
199 |
VAN GELOVEN Ivo (NL) |
ECW (Antwerpen) |
3:04:59 |
15โ21โ |
95 |
220 |
GANTOIS Bernard |
RVC BRABANCON |
3:06:32 |
16โ54โ |
96 |
119 |
WAGENER Maxime |
RACEPOINT.BE |
3:11:22 |
21โ44โ |
ย
ย
CATEGORIE B
1 |
356 |
CARGNELLO Michel |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:28:10 |
ร |
2 |
302 |
BOLLEN Erwin |
BOLLINI |
2:28:11 |
1โ |
3 |
392 |
DEGROOT Jean-Pierre |
VC CENTRAL |
2:28:34 |
24โ |
4 |
447 |
RUESINK Erik (NL) |
TWC de Peddelaars |
2:28:39 |
29โ |
5 |
327 |
THIMISTER Jean-Michel |
CC HAWY |
2:28:46 |
36โ |
6 |
317 |
HOYDONCK Erwin |
CC HAWY |
2:28:49 |
39โ |
7 |
395 |
FABRY Michel |
VC CENTRAL |
2:28:50 |
40โ |
8 |
307 |
RAMAEKERS Brice |
BOLLINI |
2:28:53 |
43โ |
9 |
385 |
VILLERS Daniel |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:29:02 |
52โ |
10 |
337 |
PAILHE Laurent |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:29:08 |
58โ |
11 |
333 |
JACQUEMIN Claude |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:29:10 |
1โ00โ |
12 |
413 |
NOEL Philippe |
Liรจge |
2:29:11 |
1โ01โ |
13 |
311 |
EL KHAJOUTI Saรฏd |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:29:12 |
1โ02โ |
14 |
427 |
STULENS Dimitri |
ECW (Limbourg) |
2:29:18 |
1โ08โ |
15 |
357 |
DIEPVINTS Yves |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:29:18 |
1โ08โ |
16 |
421 |
DEEN Rodney |
ECW (Limbourg) |
2:29:25 |
1โ15โ |
17 |
355 |
CHARLIER Benoรฎt |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:29:51 |
1โ41โ |
18 |
358 |
GOFFARD Axel |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:31:54 |
3โ44โ |
19 |
363 |
GRIFNEE Michel |
Truvall |
2:32:52 |
4โ42โ |
20 |
450 |
SCHOENMAKERS Ray (NL) |
individuel |
2:33:22 |
5โ12โ |
21 |
303 |
ACKERMANS Frank (NL) |
BOLLINI |
2:33:35 |
5โ25โ |
22 |
368 |
LASCHET Andrรฉ |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:35:29 |
7โ19โ |
23 |
325 |
PIMENTA Marco |
CC HAWY |
2:38:14 |
10โ04โ |
24 |
338 |
VANDEBON Marcel |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:45:43 |
17โ33โ |
ย
CATEGORIE C
ย
1 |
501 |
AUWERS Sus |
ECW (Antwerpen) |
1:50:43 |
ร |
2 |
564 |
ROEMERMAN Jac (NL) |
W.F.N. |
1:50:56 |
13โ |
3 |
464 |
MARECHAL Philippe |
NORD CHALET |
1:52:42 |
1โ59โ |
1 |
117 |
COLLARD Simon |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:49:38 |
ร |
2 |
23 |
ENGLEBERT Richard |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:49:50 |
12โ |
3 |
176 |
SZEKELY-BORBARA Dennis |
HST-YOKOHAMA |
2:49:54 |
16โ |
4 |
16 |
RANSY Sigi |
BOLLINI |
2:49:58 |
20โ |
5 |
86 |
RAAS Bas (NL) |
WV Princehague |
2:50:01 |
23โ |
6 |
83 |
WOUTERS Marcel |
Mercurius |
2:50:03 |
25โ |
7 |
32 |
WIELFAERT Kristof |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:03 |
25โ |
8 |
35 |
BOURGUIGNON Maxime |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:50:07 |
29โ |
9 |
144 |
MOTTE David |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:50:09 |
31โ |
10 |
187 |
SIJEN Danny (NL) |
MTB Discovery |
2:50:09 |
31โ |
11 |
149 |
VAN IMPE Lode |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:50:17 |
39โ |
12 |
212 |
DEFOSSE Sรฉbastien |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:50:20 |
42โ |
13 |
84 |
SCHUIT Jacques (NL) |
WV Princehague |
2:50:21 |
43โ |
14 |
24 |
HENRION Jonathan |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:25 |
47โ |
15 |
189 |
TIJDINK Rob (NL) |
Mercurius |
2:50:31 |
53โ |
16 |
31 |
TOMA Lars (NL) |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:50:35 |
57โ |
17 |
74 |
GRYSON Kristof |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:50:46 |
1โ08โ |
18 |
60 |
DE NIET Erik (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:50:49 |
1โ11โ |
19 |
127 |
COSYN Joris |
COPS TEAM |
2:50:49 |
1โ11โ |
20 |
1 |
TAVERNIER Jean-Paul |
JANSSEN CYCLING TEAM |
2:50:50 |
1โ12โ |
21 |
116 |
HILGERS Michaรซl |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:51:07 |
1โ29โ |
22 |
94 |
DECLOUX Steve |
VC CENTRAL |
2:51:08 |
1โ30โ |
23 |
217 |
MAILLEN Andrรฉ |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:09 |
1โ31โ |
24 |
75 |
DESMET Dries |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:11 |
1โ33โ |
25 |
158 |
VOSTIER Aurรฉlien |
Team Elitis |
2:51:13 |
1โ35โ |
26 |
147 |
VAN GEYTE Jeroen |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:16 |
1โ38โ |
27 |
133 |
HUNGS Michaรซl |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:20 |
1โ42โ |
28 |
131 |
ESSER Olivier |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:23 |
1โ45โ |
29 |
25 |
HENRION Sven |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:24 |
1โ46โ |
30 |
87 |
BROCHARD Ludovic |
VC CENTRAL |
2:51:25 |
1โ47โ |
31 |
185 |
SALENTIJN Sjoers (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:26 |
1โ48โ |
32 |
30 |
STEVENS Gilles |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:27 |
1โ49โ |
33 |
104 |
GONDA Christian |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:51:30 |
1โ52โ |
34 |
62 |
MEEUWSE Remy (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:34 |
1โ56โ |
35 |
148 |
VAN HOVE Dirk |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:34 |
1โ56โ |
36 |
58 |
BOSCH Christian (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:35 |
1โ57โ |
37 |
188 |
SNELS Kris |
Melbotech |
2:51:37 |
1โ59โ |
38 |
216 |
VERSWIJVEL Johan |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:37 |
1โ59โ |
39 |
10 |
THIJS Filip |
JANSSEN CYCLING TEAM |
2:51:38 |
2โ00โ |
40 |
17 |
VAES Niels |
BOLLINI |
2:51:39 |
2โ01โ |
41 |
59 |
DE HEER Jan (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:51:40 |
2โ02โ |
42 |
69 |
ROUSSEL Rens |
PAXX |
2:51:40 |
2โ02โ |
43 |
46 |
HERMANS Jรฉrรดme |
RED-Immo Englebert |
2:51:41 |
2โ03โ |
44 |
120 |
SEREXHE Robin |
Section liรฉgeoise |
2:51:41 |
2โ03โ |
45 |
182 |
DONCKERS Bram |
Noord Limburg |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
46 |
78 |
BALLET Peter |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
47 |
130 |
VREVEN Dries |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:42 |
2โ04โ |
48 |
180 |
BIERMANS Jan |
Limburgse Afdeling |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
49 |
45 |
BECQ Maxime |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
50 |
142 |
DE PAEPE Jimmy |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:51:43 |
2โ05โ |
51 |
57 |
MIROLO Loris |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:51:45 |
2โ07โ |
52 |
179 |
VANDENHOUDT Raf |
Cureghem |
2:51:45 |
2โ07โ |
53 |
61 |
HARREVELT Len (Nl) |
RESCUE |
2:51:46 |
2โ08โ |
54 |
129 |
SNOECK Christopher |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:46 |
2โ08โ |
55 |
184 |
MAES Jeroen |
Limburgse Afdeling |
2:51:47 |
2โ09โ |
56 |
140 |
FIEVEZ Benoรฎt |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:51:48 |
2โ10โ |
57 |
186 |
SCHOENMAKER Maarten (NL) |
Twc de Kempen |
2:51:49 |
2โ11โ |
58 |
126 |
GEOCOVSKI Zlato |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:52 |
2โ14โ |
59 |
82 |
RIEFF Thomas (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:52 |
2โ14โ |
60 |
241 |
PRINCEN Tom |
UCS Crabbe |
2:51:53 |
2โ15โ |
61 |
125 |
DEBROUX Gaetan |
COPS TEAM |
2:51:53 |
2โ15โ |
62 |
80 |
KLEIJNEN Kenny (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:54 |
2โ16โ |
63 |
219 |
HOULMONT Olivier |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:51:55 |
2โ17โ |
64 |
76 |
MARTENS Steven |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:51:56 |
2โ18โ |
65 |
39 |
LE CLEMENT Jean-Sรฉbast. |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:51:56 |
2โ18โ |
66 |
81 |
DE WAAL Igor (NL) |
TWC MAASLANDSTER |
2:51:57 |
2โ19โ |
67 |
110 |
LEJEUNE Sylvain |
Team Eveolution |
2:51:57 |
2โ19โ |
68 |
183 |
GOOSEN Wouter |
Afdeling Antwerpen |
2:51:58 |
2โ20โ |
69 |
138 |
RADERMACHER Patrick |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:51:58 |
2โ20โ |
70 |
141 |
ALBRECHT Frederik |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:01 |
2โ23โ |
71 |
36 |
BRABANT Gautier |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:52:02 |
2โ24โ |
72 |
44 |
BASTIN Cรฉdric |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:52:02 |
2โ24โ |
73 |
124 |
COSSEMYNS Yves |
COPS TEAM |
2:52:03 |
2โ25โ |
74 |
77 |
DE PAEPE Koen |
CF FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE |
2:52:05 |
2โ27โ |
75 |
118 |
DAVI Francesco |
RACEPOINT.BE |
2:52:07 |
2โ29โ |
76 |
218 |
HATET Grรฉgory |
ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN |
2:52:07 |
2โ29โ |
77 |
67 |
VRAUWDEUNT Edwin (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:10 |
2โ32โ |
78 |
66 |
MOERMAN Xander (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:11 |
2โ33โ |
79 |
90 |
MELON Sylvain |
VC CENTRAL |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
80 |
99 |
WOZNY Christophe |
CC HAWY |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
81 |
65 |
VAN DER PIJL Edward (NL) |
RESCUE |
2:52:12 |
2โ34โ |
82 |
143 |
MOREELS Jan |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:15 |
2โ37โ |
83 |
145 |
RENIERS Kristof |
SNACKY C.T. |
2:52:17 |
2โ39โ |
84 |
221 |
CARPENTIER Michaรซl |
RVC BRABANCON |
2:52:35 |
2โ57โ |
85 |
265 |
KESSELS Philippe |
VC Ardennes |
2:52:43 |
3โ05โ |
86 |
49 |
HANSEZ Nicolas |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:52:48 |
3โ10โ |
87 |
139 |
DEBAYE Christian |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:57:32 |
7โ54โ |
88 |
181 |
BRABANT Franรงois |
individuel |
3:03:16 |
13โ38โ |
89 |
70 |
SIMENON Ruben |
PAXX |
3:03:22 |
13โ34โ |
90 |
64 |
SCHAAP Robbert (NL) |
RESCUE |
3:03:24 |
13โ36โ |
91 |
63 |
POUW Gerben (NL) |
RESCUE |
3:03:25 |
13โ37โ |
92 |
132 |
GREIMERS Alexander |
COOK ART C.T. |
3:03:51 |
14โ13โ |
93 |
128 |
LELIE Jimmy |
COPS TEAM |
3:04:09 |
14โ31โ |
94 |
199 |
VAN GELOVEN Ivo (NL) |
ECW (Antwerpen) |
3:04:59 |
15โ21โ |
95 |
220 |
GANTOIS Bernard |
RVC BRABANCON |
3:06:32 |
16โ54โ |
96 |
119 |
WAGENER Maxime |
RACEPOINT.BE |
3:11:22 |
21โ44โ |
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
ย
CATEGORIE B
1 |
356 |
CARGNELLO Michel |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:28:10 |
ร |
2 |
302 |
BOLLEN Erwin |
BOLLINI |
2:28:11 |
1โ |
3 |
392 |
DEGROOT Jean-Pierre |
VC CENTRAL |
2:28:34 |
24โ |
4 |
447 |
RUESINK Erik (NL) |
TWC de Peddelaars |
2:28:39 |
29โ |
5 |
327 |
THIMISTER Jean-Michel |
CC HAWY |
2:28:46 |
36โ |
6 |
317 |
HOYDONCK Erwin |
CC HAWY |
2:28:49 |
39โ |
7 |
395 |
FABRY Michel |
VC CENTRAL |
2:28:50 |
40โ |
8 |
307 |
RAMAEKERS Brice |
BOLLINI |
2:28:53 |
43โ |
9 |
385 |
VILLERS Daniel |
VS Pont-ร -Celles |
2:29:02 |
52โ |
10 |
337 |
PAILHE Laurent |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:29:08 |
58โ |
11 |
333 |
JACQUEMIN Claude |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:29:10 |
1โ00โ |
12 |
413 |
NOEL Philippe |
Liรจge |
2:29:11 |
1โ01โ |
13 |
311 |
EL KHAJOUTI Saรฏd |
O2-PEPINSTER |
2:29:12 |
1โ02โ |
14 |
427 |
STULENS Dimitri |
ECW (Limbourg) |
2:29:18 |
1โ08โ |
15 |
357 |
DIEPVINTS Yves |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:29:18 |
1โ08โ |
16 |
421 |
DEEN Rodney |
ECW (Limbourg) |
2:29:25 |
1โ15โ |
17 |
355 |
CHARLIER Benoรฎt |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:29:51 |
1โ41โ |
18 |
358 |
GOFFARD Axel |
TEAM MAILLEUX |
2:31:54 |
3โ44โ |
19 |
363 |
GRIFNEE Michel |
Truvall |
2:32:52 |
4โ42โ |
20 |
450 |
SCHOENMAKERS Ray (NL) |
individuel |
2:33:22 |
5โ12โ |
21 |
303 |
ACKERMANS Frank (NL) |
BOLLINI |
2:33:35 |
5โ25โ |
22 |
368 |
LASCHET Andrรฉ |
COOK ART C.T. |
2:35:29 |
7โ19โ |
23 |
325 |
PIMENTA Marco |
CC HAWY |
2:38:14 |
10โ04โ |
24 |
338 |
VANDEBON Marcel |
HUY Cycling Team |
2:45:43 |
17โ33โ |
ย
CATEGORIE C
ย
<td valign="bottom
1 |
501 |
AUWERS Sus |
ECW (Antwerpen) |
1:50:43 |
ร |
2 |
564 |
ROEMERMAN Jac (NL) |
W.F.N. |
1:50:56 |
13โ |
3 |
464 |
MARECHAL Philippe |
NORD CHALET |
1:52:42 |
1โ59โ |