Imprimer cette page

Calendrier

Date Type Province Localit├ę D├ęnomination
21/01/2018 1.18 Lg STOCKAY-ST GEORGES (cyclo-cross)
18/02/2018 1.18 Ht Pommeroeul (Champ. clubs Hennuyers)
25/02/2018 1.18.1 Lg LENS-ST REMY
04/03/2018 1.18.1 Bw BAULERS
10/03/2018 1.18.1 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
11/03/2018 1.18.1 Na LEUZE-EGHEZEE
17/03/2018 1.18.1 Bw HUPPAYE
18/03/2018 1.18.1 Bw LERINNES
25/03/2018 1.18.1 Lg BURDINNE
31/03/2018 1.18.1 Bw LERRINES
01/04/2018 1.18.1 Na COUVIN
02/04/2018 1.18.3 Lx JEHONVILLE
07/04/2018 1.18.1 Bw MELLERY
13/04/2018 1.18.1 Lx EREZEE (Arden Challenge)
14/04/2018 1.18 Lx CHAUMONT (Arden Challenge)
15/04/2018 1.18 Lx CHINY (Arden Challenge)
15/04/2018 1.18.1 Na BIOUL
21/04/2018 1.18 Ht CHIMAY (Chrono par ├ęquipes)
22/04/2018 1.18.1 Bw NIVELLES
29/04/2018 1.18 Ht HENSIES (Championnat FCWB)
01/05/2018 1.18 Bw RIGENEE
02/05/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe (course d'entraînement)
05/05/2018 1.18.1 Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
06/05/2018 1.18 Open Lg HERVE
06/05/2018 1.18.1 Lg RETINNE
09/05/2018 Ttc Na Mornimont (course d'entraînement)
10/05/2018 1.18 Open Ht WODECQ
10/05/2018 1.18.3 Lx SENONCHAMPS
11/05/2018 1.18 Lb Ronde Van Haspengouw à Mielen-boven-Aalst (1° rit)
12/05/2018 1.18 Lb Ronde van Haspengouw à Groot-Gelmen
13/05/2018 1.18 Lb Ronde van Haspengouw (4e ├ętape et final)
13/05/2018 1.18.1 Lb RONDE VAN HASPENGOUW (G├ęn├ęral)
13/05/2018 Ttc Lb Ronde van Haspengouw Dames
16/05/2018 1.18 Open Na ROCHEFORT (piste)
19/05/2018 1.18.1 Lg GEER
20/05/2018 1.18.1 Na JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE (Championnat FCWB Masters C)
21/05/2018 1.18.1 Na MEUX
21/05/2018 1.18.1 Lg GRACE-HOLLOGNE
27/05/2018 1.18 Bw MARBAIS
27/05/2018 1.12 Lx MOYEN
01/06/2018 1.18.1 Lg LAC DE LA GILEPPE (Challenge Bicyclic)
03/06/2018 1.18 Bw SART-DAMES-AVELINES
03/06/2018 1.18.3 Lx LONGCHAMPS
06/06/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
09/06/2018 1.18 Ht VILLERS-PERWIN
10/06/2018 1.18.1 Lb DIEPENBEEK
13/06/2018 Ttc Na Mornimont (course d'entraînement)
17/06/2018 1.18 Na SPY (Championnat de Belgique)
17/06/2018 1.18 Bw Bruxelles (BXL Tours)
24/06/2018 1.18.3 Lx PIERRARD (Virton)
24/06/2018 1.18 Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
30/06/2018 1.18.1 Na MARIEMBOURG
01/07/2018 1.18 Open Ht TOURNAI
02/07/2018 1.18.1 Na CUL-DES-SARTS
04/07/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe
07/07/2018 1.18 Open Lg WELKENRAEDT
07/07/2018 1.18 Na FLOREFFE
08/07/2018 1.18.1 Lb VELM
11/07/2018 Ttc Na Mornimont
15/07/2018 1.18 Ht SENEFFE (M├ęmorial Willy Monty)
18/07/2018 1.18.1 Bw NIL-ST VINCENT
25/07/2018 1.18.2 Ht BOUSSU-BOIS
26/07/2018 1.18 Open Lg ALLEUR (piste)
28/07/2018 1.18 Ht BEIGNEE
29/07/2018 1.18.1 Lg SAIVE
29/07/2018 1.18.3 Lx LIMES
01/08/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe
04/08/2018 1.18.1 Lb SPURK-BILZEN
05/08/2018 1.18.1 Lb BORGLOON (Championnat du Monde ICF - WK ICF)
05/08/2018 1.18.3 Lx LANEUVILLE
08/08/2018 Ttc Na Mornimont (course d'entraînement)
12/08/2018 1.18.1 Lg GOUVY - SART LIERNEUX
12/08/2018 1.18.1 Bw NIVELLES
15/08/2018 1.18.1 Lb ALT-HOESELT
15/08/2018 1.18.1 Lx BLEID (Championnat Namur-Luxembourg-Brabant Wallon)
18/08/2018 1.18.1 Lg BRAIVES (Champ. provincial Li├ęgeois)
19/08/2018 1.18 Bw TILLY
22/08/2018 Ttc Lg ALLEUR (piste)
25/08/2018 1.18 Na RHISNES
28/08/2018 1.18.1 Lg JOSE-BATTICE
29/08/2018 Ttc Na ROCHEFORT (piste)
01/09/2018 1.18.1 Bw WALHAIN-ST-PAUL
02/09/2018 1.18.1 Na COUVIN
05/09/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
08/09/2018 1.18 Lg LONTZEN (Challenge Bicyclic)
08/09/2018 1.18.1 Lg LONTZEN
12/09/2018 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
15/09/2018 1.18.1 Ht ESCANAFFLES
16/09/2018 1.18 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
19/09/2018 1.18 Open Na ROCHEFORT (piste) ANNULE
23/09/2018 1.18 Bw BLANMONT
27/09/2018 1.18 Open Lx MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
29/09/2018 1.18 Lg Marchin
30/09/2018 1.18 Lg Burdinne
07/10/2018 1.18 Lx Porcheresse
13/10/2018 1.18 Bw Nil saint Vincent
28/10/2018 Ttc Lg STOCKAY-ST GEORGES (cyclo-cross)

Previous page: Courses
Page suivante : R├ęsultats