Imprimer cette page

Calendrier 2019

Date Type Province Localité Dénomination
01/01/2019 1.18.1 Na Mariembourg
01/01/2019 1.18.1 Na Falmagne
06/01/2019 Ttc Na FLORENNES (cyclo-cross)
03/03/2019 1.18.1 Lg LENS-ST REMY
09/03/2019 1.18.3 Lg DONCEEL (Jeneffe-en-Hesbaye)
10/03/2019 1.18.3 Bw LERINNES
16/03/2019 1.18.1 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
17/03/2019 1.18.3 Na LEUZE (Eghezée)
23/03/2019 1.18.3 Lg BURDINNE
24/03/2019 1.18.1 Na MARCHOVELETTE
30/03/2019 1.18.3 Bw MELLERY
31/03/2019 1.18.3 Lg LES WALEFFES
06/04/2019 1.18.3 Bw LERINNES
07/04/2019 1.18.1 Lg GRACE-HOLLOGNE (Zoning)
13/04/2019 1.18.3 Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
14/04/2019 1.18.3 Lx SENONCHAMPS (Bastogne)
14/04/2019 1.18.3 Na RHISNES (Zoning)
19/04/2019 1.18 Lx Arden Challenge LEGLISE
20/04/2019 1.18 Lx Arden Challenge (ROUVROY)
21/04/2019 1.18 Lx Arden Challenge (LIBRAMONT)
21/04/2019 1.18.1 Na COUVIN
22/04/2019 1.18.3 Ht FAMILLEREUX
27/04/2019 1.18.3 Lx JEHONVILLE
27/04/2019 1.18.1 Ht LESSINES
28/04/2019 1.18.1 Ht SENEFFE (Marlette)
01/05/2019 1.18.1 Lg BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR 2019 WANZE FERNELMONT
02/05/2019 1.18.1 Na BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR 2019 JENEFFE EN CONDROZ
03/05/2019 1.18.1 Lg BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR 2019 CRAS AVERNAS
04/05/2019 1.18.1 Bw BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR Nil Saint Vincent (CLM, Tijdrit)
04/05/2019 1.18.1 Bw BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR 2019 CHASTRE - VILLERS LA VILLE
05/05/2019 1.18.1 Ht BIORACER WALLONIE TOUR 2019 HENSIES - HENSIES
08/05/2019 Ttc Na Sombreffe (course d'entraînement)
15/05/2019 Ttc Na Mornimont (course d'entraînement)
19/05/2019 1.18.3 Na JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE (Championnat Provincial Namur-Lux.-BW
21/05/2019 1.18.1 Lg NESSONVAUX
21/05/2019 Ttc Na Mettet
25/05/2019 1.18.3 Bw BLANMONT
26/05/2019 1.18.3 Bw MARBAIS
30/05/2019 1.12 Lx MOYEN
31/05/2019 1.18.1 Lb Ronde van Haspengouw
01/06/2019 1.18.1 Lb Ronde van Haspengouw
02/06/2019 1.18.3 Lx LONGCHAMPS
02/06/2019 1.18.1 Lb Ronde van Haspengouw
05/06/2019 Ttc Na Sombreffe
08/06/2019 1.18.1 Lg GEER (Champ. Provincial Liégeois)
09/06/2019 1.18.3 Lx PIERRARD (Virton)
09/06/2019 1.18.3 Bw Rigenée (Marbais) 2ème GP du Bourgmestre Emmanuel Burton
10/06/2019 1.18.1 Lg Grâce Hollogne
12/06/2019 Ttc Na Mornimont
16/06/2019 1.18.1 Na Balâtre Onoz Championnat ECW
18/06/2019 Ttc Na Mettet
22/06/2019 1.18.3 Bw Sart Dames Avelines
30/06/2019 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles (Zoning)
01/07/2019 1.18.1 Na Cul des Sarts
03/07/2019 Ttc Na Sombreffe
07/07/2019 1.18.1 Lb Velm
10/07/2019 Ttc Na Mornimont
13/07/2019 1.18.1 Lg Welkenraedt
14/07/2019 1.18.1 Na Meux
16/07/2019 Ttc Na Mettet
17/07/2019 1.18.3 Na Rhisnes (Zoning)
17/07/2019 1.18.3 Bw Nil Saint Vincent
24/07/2019 1.18.1 Ht Boussu Bois
28/07/2019 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles (Zoning)
03/08/2019 1.18.1 Lb Spurk Bilzen
05/08/2019 1.18.1 Lg Grâce Hollogne
07/08/2019 Ttc Na Sombreffe
11/08/2019 1.18.3 Na Rhisnes (Zoning)
14/08/2019 Ttc Na Mornimont
15/08/2019 1.18.1 Lb Alt Hoeselt
16/08/2019 1.18.1 Lb Genk
17/08/2019 1.18.1 Lg Othée
18/08/2019 1.18.3 Bw Tilly 3ème GP Cooremans
20/08/2019 Ttc Na Mettet
24/08/2019 1.18 Open Na Porcheresse
25/08/2019 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles (Zoning)
27/08/2019 1.18.1 Lg José Battice
31/08/2019 1.18.1 Bw Walhain Saint Paul
01/09/2019 1.18.1 Na Couvin
04/09/2019 Ttc Na Sombreffe
07/09/2019 1.18.1 Lg Lontzen
08/09/2019 1.18.3 Na Floreffe
11/09/2019 Ttc Na Mornimont
14/09/2019 1.18.1 Bw Molenbeek
15/09/2019 1.18 Na Jeneffe en Condroz
17/09/2019 Ttc Na Mettet
21/09/2019 1.18.3 Bw Cortil Noirmont 2ème Mémorial Océane Hankart
22/09/2019 1.18.3 Na Leuze Eghezée
28/09/2019 1.18.1 Lg Marchin
29/09/2019 1.18.3 Ht Seneffe
06/10/2019 1.18.3 Bw Nil Saint Vincent
12/10/2019 1.18.3 Lg Burdinne


Previous page: Courses
Page suivante : RĂ©sultats